Výsledky mládeže: Dvě vítězná derby!
SKSU19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 – SK Slavia Praha U19 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: 25. Sedlák
Sestava: Markovič - Walter (66. Hošek), Vincour, Vlček, Kosek - Eichler, Vít, Červ (76. Zinhasovič) - Kubáň (70. Vlasák), Krobot, Zeronik
SKSU18
SK Slavia Praha U18 – FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: 12., 38. a 82. Azilinon, 25. a 48. Vlasák, 86. Zinhasovič, 75. vlastní
Sestava: Fülöp - Hošek (78. Leitl), Kubiš, Mach, Schneider - Zinhasovič, Langhamer (78. Štěpnička), Hroník - Vlasák (71. Fencl), Azilinon, Gajdošík (55. Bývalec)
SKSU17
FC Zbrojovka Brno U17 – SK Slavia Praha U17 3:2 (2:1) po pokutových kopech
Branky: 20. a 38. Lacík – 17. Toula, 70. Starý
Sestava: Surovčík - Starý, Matys, Neruda, Hájek - Křišťan (70. Šubert), Kopáček, Rigo (59. Hrubeš) - Douděra, Toula, Kneifel (80. Šimeček)
SKSU16
SK Slavia Praha U16 – FK Meteor Praha VIII U17 10:2 (4:0)
Branky: 38., 43., 59. a 87. Alijagič, 56., 60. a 72. Višinský, 11. Obadal, 24. Vorel, 90. Behenský
Sestava: Vágner - König (46. Kokeš), Nováček (46. Kordiak), Obadal (46. Krunert), Alijagič, Brejcha, Šimeček, Novák, Behenský, Vorel, Višinský
SKSU15
SK Slavia Praha U15 – FC Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Jinoch, Beneš, Š. Beran – Löffler
Sestava: Gothard – Trédl (59. Fatrdle), Samek, Měkota (36. Sládek), Beránek (54. Krstevski), Š. Beran, Kričfaluši, Novák, Jinoch (56. Dvořák), T. Beran, Labík (36. Beneš)
SKSU14
SK Slavia Praha U14 – FC Slovan Liberec 7:0 (1:0)
Branky: 2x Hunal, 2x Benlalam, J. Lopatář, Toula, Mervard
Sestava: Tomas – Žitný (36. Mikulanda), Mervard, Hunal, Pančev, Blažek (36. Kopecký), Planka, J. Lopatář, Toula, Hejduk (39. Benlalam), Jelínek (36. Fiker)
SKSU13
SK Slavia Praha U13 – AC Sparta Praha U13 2:1 – 2x 40 minut, 10+1
Branky: Wesolowsky, Kroupa
SKSU11
AC Sparta Praha U11 – SK Slavia Praha U11 1:4 – 3x30 minut, 7+1
SKSU10
Bohemians 1905 U10 – SK Slavia Praha U10 8:28
Miniliga Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové U11 – SK Slavia Praha U10 4:4
Mladá Boleslav U11 – SK Slavia Praha U10 1:2
Náchod – SK Slavia Praha U10 3:6
Beroun – SK Slavia Praha U10 0:3
Minirepublika Olomouci
SK Slavia Praha – Vítkovice 2:2
SK Slavia Praha – Hradec Králové 5:1
SK Slavia Praha – Olomouc 2:
SK Slavia Praha – Trnava 6:2
SKSU9
Bohemians 1905 U9 – SK Slavia Praha U9 11:31
SKSU8
SK Slavia Praha U8 – Bohemians 1905 U9 11:47
SKSU7
SK Slavia Praha U7 – Bohemians 1905 U8 30:44
Minicup:
SK Slavia Praha U7 – Beroun 7:4
SK Slavia Praha U7 – Bohemians 1905 4:2
SK Slavia Praha U7 – Králův Dvůr 9:3
SK Slavia Praha U7 – 2:0 Jinočany 2:0
SK Slavia Praha U7 – 4:0 Benešov 4:0